Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 29,960 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,762 manufacturers & suppliers

Rugged Jail VoIP Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Prison Phone

FOB Price: $190 - $259 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Rugged Jail Voip Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Phone This Telephone is housed in stainless steel box and manufactured to a high standard, it is ...

IP VoIP Video HD Camera TFT Emergency SIP Intercom Metro

FOB Price: $300 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
IP VoIP Video HD Camera TFT Emergency SIP Intercom Metro Video telephones, TFT 7-inch screen, two-way video intercom International standard SIP protocol, and AYAVA SIEMENS, ...

10-20km 10g SFP+ 1310nm Optical Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10-20km SFP+ 1310nm Optical Module SFP Transceiver Takfly's DF-318G-LRC SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 8.5 Gb/s data rate and up to 10 km ...

FTP STP Shielded 8p8c RJ45 Cat8 Modular Plug Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Feature 1.Metal gold-plated connector, great conduction performance, 2.ensures the optimal signal transmission effect. 3.Uses the high-grade transparent crystal head shell, ...

HDPE Air Blow Fiber Straight Gasblock Microduct Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
The Micro Duct Connectors make splicing MicroDuct fast and easy. Simply push the Micro Ducts into the center of the coupling. No tools are required. The coupler can be connected ...

48V 3000W He Rectifiers 241119.105 Eltek Flatpack2 Rectifier Modules

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flatpack2 48V 3000W HE Rectifiers 241119.105 Eltek Rectifier Modules The original HE rectifier Since setting the new standard for rectifier efficiency, the Flatpack2 HE ...

Cisco Huawai Zte Juniper Alcatel Compatible Qsfp28 100g Sr4 100m 850nm MPO 1X12 Connector ...

FOB Price: $48 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
QSFP28 100G SR4 100m 850nm MPO Connector SFP Transceiver Product Description: The QSFP28-100G-SR4 is a transceiver module designed for 100m optical communication ...

Tuya Wireless Zigbee Gateway Home Smart Life Device

FOB Price: $15.2 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Tuya Wireless Zigbee Gateway Home Smart Life Device This gateway is a controlling center of ZigBee devices in a smart home network. Users could realize device matching & ...

698-3800MHz IP65 4.3-10female RF 10dB Directional Coupler

FOB Price: $16 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Data sheets Our Company Our Workshop Our Test Machine FAQ 1.Can we get a free ...

WD-1201M-DIN(T/T4/V3/S/D) with PLC Powerline Ethernet Adapter for Industrial switch

FOB Price: $200 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Brief introduction DIN rail industrial PLC Ethernet bridge is a powerline telecommunication product which being developed by WonderTek Technology (KunShan) Co.,LTD., it supports ...

RoHS Compliant 100GB/S Qsfp28 Sr4 100m Optical SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Features MTP/MP0 optical connector Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor Up to 100m OM4 MMF Distance 4x28G Electrical Serial Interface ...

1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Poe Outdoor Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $20 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 1000Mbps single channel Outdoor Gigabit Power over Ethernet Surge protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE A) The SPD should be ...

2.4G RF Transceiver Module with Nrf24L01 Chip

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
2.4G Wireless Transceiver Module with NRF24L01 Chip Module introduction Designed base on Nordic's NRF24L01 wireless transceiver chip, DL-24N Serial RF modules are 2.4g wireless ...

VoIP Intercom Waterproof Knsp-18t Emergency Sos Telephone

FOB Price: $190 - $210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
VOIP Intercom Waterproof KNSP-18T Emergency Telephone Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box Railway, ...

Ec25-a/E/V/J/EU/Au/Ec/Af Portable 4G Lte Router Module USB Dongle with / Without Shell

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LTE Standard EC25 Quectel EC25 is a series of LTE Cat 4 module optimized specially for M2M and IoT applications. Adopting the 3GPP Rel. 11 LTE technology, it delivers maximum data ...

Cat. 6A UTP Keystone Jack 180 Degree

FOB Price: $0.43 - $0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
·Conform to TIA/EIA 568B Category 6, Category 5e/6a are available ·Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC Part 68, Subpart F

MP1584en Ultra-Small Size DC-DC Step-Down Power Supply Module 3A Adjustable

FOB Price: $0.41 - $0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Why choose us : 1.fast delivery 2.bet price 3.good quality 4.warranty 30 days Shipping: 1. We can shipping all over the world by DHL , UPS , FedEx and EMS . The ...

France Type Legrand CAT6 UTP Type Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.85 - $0.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1, Housing : high temperature thermoplastic 2, Covered with metal that provides well anti-EMI performance 3, Contract : phosphor bronze , phosphor bronze, gold plate . 4, ...

Elevator Hoistcom Unit Model for Construction Hoist Speakers

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
HoistCom Unit HoistCom Communication system Elevator Hoistcom Unit Model for Construction Hoist speakers Hoist intercom system CATEGORY: HOISTCOM Capabilities Intercom ...

VDSL Over Pots Splitter Module for Sunsea Sto-82e MDF Clsp-008j10

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Brief introduction c Complied Standards ITU-T G.992.1 YD-T 1187-2006 ITU-T G.993.2 RoHS compliant ETSI TS 101 952-1-1 Circuit ...

China Factory Cisco Huawei Juniper Mikrotik Compatible 40g Qsfp+ Lr4 10km 1310nm 2 LC ...

FOB Price: $98 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver Module Features : •Supports 41.2Gb/s bit rates •Duplex LC receptacles ...

4 Uplink and Downlink Ports Gepon/Epon Olt for Triple-Play Serivice

FOB Price: $500 - $850 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
[SOFTEL] 1U Gepon/Epon OLT 4 ports for FTTH solution Summary ------------- OLT series products is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, ...

40g Qsfp+ Sr4 850nm 100m MPO Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $43 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Features Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel Up to 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 150m on OM4 MMF Low ...

Long Range 433MHz Spread Spectrum Sx1278 wireless Lora Module

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Long Range (3KM) 433Mhz Spread Spectrum LoRa Wireless Module with SPI Interface M-SX1278S2 wireless module is designed with Semtech's LoRa spread spectrum chip SX1278, which is an ...

5GHz Mu-MIMO 4X4 802.11AC Wave 2 80+80MHz WiFi Module

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
WLE1216V5-23 5GHz MU-MIMO 4×4 802.11ac Wave 2 80+80MHz Module Qualcomm Atheros "Cascade" QCA9984 CUS239 Reference Design 5GHz max 23dBm output power (per chain) IEEE ...

25g SFP Sr Compatible Cisco Juniper Brocade

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 5year warranty Ordering information Compitable brands we have an experienced engineering team with over 18 ...

Hot Sale Quectel Ec25-J Lte Module 150Mbps Modem 4G USB Dongle for Japan

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LTE Standard EC25 Quectel EC25 is a series of LTE Cat 4 module optimized specially for M2M and IoT applications. Adopting the 3GPP Rel. 11 LTE technology, it delivers maximum data ...

Uln2003 Stepper Motor Driver Board + 5V Stepper Motor

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Why choose us : 1.fast delivery 2.bet price 3.good quality 4.warranty 30 days Shipping: 1. We can shipping all over the world by DHL , UPS , FedEx and EMS . The ...

2020 Emergency Telephone Main Board VoIP PCB IP Broadcast Board

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2020 Emergency Telephone Main Board VoIP PCB IP Broadcast Board 2020 Emergency Telephone Main Board VoIP PCB IP Broadcast Board Feature : 1. Industrial standard, service ...

Flatpack2 48V 2000W He Rectifiers 241115.105 Eltek Rectifier Modules

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flatpack2 48V 2000W HE Rectifiers 241115.105 Eltek Rectifier Modules The original HE rectifier Since setting the new standard for rectifier efficiency, the Flatpack2 HE ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 999
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

欧美在线成本人视频/free性vivo/youtube哺乳完整视频/美女131高清图片大全 app